Men 15 Yrs/Over 100m Manikin Carry - Heats (Declared Winners)
15/17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Jack SADBERRY | 17 | Crawley Town | | 52.76 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
2. | Luke WATERFALL | 16 | RASCALS | | 52.86 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
3. | Daniel WATERFALL | 17 | RASCALS | | 54.28 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
4. | Henry RUSSELL ROSS | 17 | Beacon LSC | | 54.60 | | | | | 28.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.66 |
5. | Freddie POSTLETHWAITE | 15 | RASCALS | | 58.36 | | | | | 29.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.82 |
6. | David LEGGETT | 15 | Belfast Olym | | 59.57 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
7. | Iker LOPEZ | 17 | Crawley Town | | 1:00.71 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
8. | Alex TURTON | 17 | Beacon LSC | | 1:01.33 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
9. | Lewis GATTERELL | 16 | Beacon LSC | | 1:02.31 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
10. | Michael CAMPBELL | 17 | Belfast Olym | | 1:02.88 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
11. | Sebastian WILKINSON | 16 | Retford&Dist | | 1:06.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
12. | Ben HOLMES | 17 | RASCALS | | 1:07.14 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
13. | Jacob BRAITHWAITE | 17 | Leeds Phoeni | | 1:08.16 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
14. | Jacob MIDDLETON | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:09.91 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
15. | Ben HALLAM | 17 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:11.20 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
16. | Lewis GRAHAM | 15 | Blyth LG&SC | | 1:14.88 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
17. | Andrew BRIDGEWOOD | 16 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:15.50 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
18. | Ciaran DELANEY | 15 | Belfast Olym | | 1:16.19 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
19. | Reuben CROSBY | 16 | Bovey Tracey | | 1:16.75 | | | | | 35.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.86 |
20. | Jamie BARROWCLIFFE | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:18.36 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
21. | Ben STEPHENSON | 15 | Blyth LG&SC | | 1:20.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
22. | Harris MCKINVEN | 16 | East Kilbrid | | 1:23.97 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
23. | Ryan TORR | 16 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:32.24 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
| Harry MACDONALD-PRESTO | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Max BENNETT | 16 | Beacon LSC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Thomas SCREETON | 16 | RASCALS | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack YOUNGER | 16 | East Kilbrid | | DQ 10 | | | | | |
18/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Samuel LAWMAN | 26 | Crawley Town | | 50.93 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
2. | Elliot KEY | 21 | Beacon LSC | | 53.15 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
3. | Alex JACKSON | 20 | Crawley Town | | 55.37 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
4. | Ben BROWNING | 18 | Beacon LSC | | 55.59 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
5. | Jacob SCREETON | 19 | RASCALS | | 56.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
6. | Thomas RACKHAM | 18 | RASCALS | | 57.23 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
7. | Mike DUCKER | 24 | Beacon LSC | | 58.05 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
8. | Jack SMITH | 19 | Beacon LSC | | 58.92 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
9. | Martin SCHOFIELD | 26 | Crawley Town | | 59.34 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
10. | Jacob LEE | 20 | Loughborough | | 1:00.75 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
11. | Conor INGHAM | 26 | Beacon LSC | | 1:02.07 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
12. | Harri INGHAM | 21 | Beacon LSC | | 1:03.75 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
13. | Isaac SMITH | 18 | Beacon LSC | | 1:04.55 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
14. | Matthew HUNT | 19 | Loughborough | | 1:04.83 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
15. | Jacob GOODALL | 18 | South Worces | | 1:07.76 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
16. | Logan MCCULLOCH | 20 | East Kilbrid | | 1:15.54 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
17. | Sean HARKIN | 18 | East Kilbrid | | 1:17.65 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
18. | James HARWOOD | 18 | bosc | | 1:38.63 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
| Jack LESTER | 20 | RASCALS | | DQ 10 | | | | | |
30/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Richard JAGGER | 32 | Crawley Town | | 54.71 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
40/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Terry FOX | 46 | RASCALS | | 1:05.04 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
2. | Jim STAMP | 45 | Vale SLSC | | 1:14.30 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
50 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Simon PARKER | 54 | Vale SLSC | | 1:22.31 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
2. | Peter MOYES | 60 | Retford&Dist | | 1:32.46 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Samuel LAWMAN | 26 | Crawley Town | | 50.93 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
2. | Jack SADBERRY | 17 | Crawley Town | | 52.76 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
3. | Luke WATERFALL | 16 | RASCALS | | 52.86 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
4. | Elliot KEY | 21 | Beacon LSC | | 53.15 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
5. | Daniel WATERFALL | 17 | RASCALS | | 54.28 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
6. | Henry RUSSELL ROSS | 17 | Beacon LSC | | 54.60 | | | | | 28.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.66 |
7. | Richard JAGGER | 32 | Crawley Town | | 54.71 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
8. | Alex JACKSON | 20 | Crawley Town | | 55.37 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
9. | Ben BROWNING | 18 | Beacon LSC | | 55.59 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
10. | Jacob SCREETON | 19 | RASCALS | | 56.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
11. | Thomas RACKHAM | 18 | RASCALS | | 57.23 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
12. | Mike DUCKER | 24 | Beacon LSC | | 58.05 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
13. | Freddie POSTLETHWAITE | 15 | RASCALS | | 58.36 | | | | | 29.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.82 |
14. | Jack SMITH | 19 | Beacon LSC | | 58.92 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
15. | Martin SCHOFIELD | 26 | Crawley Town | | 59.34 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
16. | David LEGGETT | 15 | Belfast Olym | | 59.57 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
17. | Iker LOPEZ | 17 | Crawley Town | | 1:00.71 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
18. | Jacob LEE | 20 | Loughborough | | 1:00.75 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
19. | Alex TURTON | 17 | Beacon LSC | | 1:01.33 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
20. | Conor INGHAM | 26 | Beacon LSC | | 1:02.07 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
21. | Lewis GATTERELL | 16 | Beacon LSC | | 1:02.31 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
22. | Michael CAMPBELL | 17 | Belfast Olym | | 1:02.88 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
23. | Harri INGHAM | 21 | Beacon LSC | | 1:03.75 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
24. | Isaac SMITH | 18 | Beacon LSC | | 1:04.55 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
25. | Matthew HUNT | 19 | Loughborough | | 1:04.83 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
26. | Terry FOX | 46 | RASCALS | | 1:05.04 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
27. | Sebastian WILKINSON | 16 | Retford&Dist | | 1:06.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
28. | Ben HOLMES | 17 | RASCALS | | 1:07.14 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
29. | Jacob GOODALL | 18 | South Worces | | 1:07.76 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
30. | Jacob BRAITHWAITE | 17 | Leeds Phoeni | | 1:08.16 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
31. | Jacob MIDDLETON | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:09.91 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
32. | Ben HALLAM | 17 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:11.20 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
33. | Jim STAMP | 45 | Vale SLSC | | 1:14.30 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
34. | Lewis GRAHAM | 15 | Blyth LG&SC | | 1:14.88 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
35. | Andrew BRIDGEWOOD | 16 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:15.50 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
36. | Logan MCCULLOCH | 20 | East Kilbrid | | 1:15.54 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
37. | Ciaran DELANEY | 15 | Belfast Olym | | 1:16.19 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
38. | Reuben CROSBY | 16 | Bovey Tracey | | 1:16.75 | | | | | 35.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.86 |
39. | Sean HARKIN | 18 | East Kilbrid | | 1:17.65 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
40. | Jamie BARROWCLIFFE | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:18.36 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
41. | Ben STEPHENSON | 15 | Blyth LG&SC | | 1:20.95 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
42. | Simon PARKER | 54 | Vale SLSC | | 1:22.31 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
43. | Harris MCKINVEN | 16 | East Kilbrid | | 1:23.97 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
44. | Ryan TORR | 16 | Heanor S&LSC | | 1:32.24 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
45. | Peter MOYES | 60 | Retford&Dist | | 1:32.46 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
46. | James HARWOOD | 18 | bosc | | 1:38.63 | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
| Harry MACDONALD-PRESTO | 15 | Heanor S&LSC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Max BENNETT | 16 | Beacon LSC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Thomas SCREETON | 16 | RASCALS | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack LESTER | 20 | RASCALS | | DQ 10 | | | | | |
| Jack YOUNGER | 16 | East Kilbrid | | DQ 10 | | | | | |