EVENT 503 Womens Open 200m Superlifesaver - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | BOBBI TURNBULL | 15 | BLYTH | 4:10.00 |
3 | 3 | AIMEE GORDON | 15 | BLYTH | 4:00.00 |
4 | 5 | ISSY DICKERSON WEEDY | 15 | BLYTH | 3:50.00 |
5 | 4 | CHARLOTTE RICHARDSON | 15 | BLYTH | 4:00.00 |
6 | 2 | EMILY STEPHENSON | 16 | BLYTH | 4:07.89 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | KING YEE CHEUNG | 22 | Uni of Sheff | 3:35.38 |
2 | 9 | ISOBEL COBB | 15 | RETFORD & DI | 3:30.00 |
3 | 10 | TARA KARIM | 16 | LEEDS PHOENI | 3:25.00 |
4 | 12 | RUTH MOORE | 17 | RETFORD & DI | 3:20.00 |
5 | 11 | JESSICA SCOULAR | 15 | RETFORD & DI | 3:21.24 |
6 | 37 | Megan LITTIEWOOD | 18 | HEANOR S&LSC | 3:25.16 |
7 | 8 | NYAH HAYES | 15 | LEEDS PHOENI | 3:35.00 |
8 | 6 | CATHY SEDGWICK | 33 | BLYTH | 3:47.30 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | EMILY JONES | 24 | LEEDS LIFESA | 3:16.00 |
2 | 16 | GEORGIA BLENKLEY | 16 | CRAWLEY TOWN | 3:10.27 |
3 | 18 | COURTNEY WEST | 18 | HEANOR S&LSC | 3:08.61 |
4 | 20 | JADE HAND | 19 | CRAWLEY TOWN | 3:04.79 |
5 | 19 | EMILY MIDDLETON | 18 | HEANOR S&LSC | 3:07.63 |
6 | 17 | LEONORA BREHENY | 16 | TEAM WALES | 3:10.00 |
7 | 15 | SHAUNNA ANDERSON | 27 | BEESLACK LSC | 3:12.42 |
8 | 13 | JESSICA NEWTON | 18 | RETFORD & DI | 3:20.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 21 | ELLIE DICKERSON WEEDY | 17 | BLYTH | 3:01.20 |
2 | 23 | SAM CARPENTER | 23 | BLYTH | 2:58.69 |
3 | 25 | HANNAH DAVIDSON | 16 | TEAM WALES | 2:56.37 |
4 | 27 | JESSICA BUNN | 21 | LOUGHBOROUGH | 2:51.39 |
5 | 26 | EMMA REILLY | 19 | BEACON LSC | 2:52.31 |
6 | 24 | EMILY PARKER | 16 | TEAM WALES | 2:58.00 |
7 | 22 | RHIANNAH MCCOURT | 18 | LEEDS PHOENI | 2:58.71 |
8 | 36 | Isobel BRIGGS | 19 | HEANOR S&LSC | 3:01.68 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 29 | MILLIE REES | 17 | TEAM WALES | 2:50.02 |
2 | 31 | BROOKE MICKEL | 16 | CRAWLEY TOWN | 2:50.00 |
3 | 33 | LAUREN GORDON | 18 | BLYTH | 2:48.70 |
4 | 35 | JAYNE STALLION | 23 | HEANOR S&LSC | 2:41.00 |
5 | 34 | ELIZABETH SCAMMELL | 21 | LOUGHBOROUGH | 2:42.87 |
6 | 32 | JESS PARKER | 22 | LEEDS PHOENI | 2:49.89 |
7 | 30 | LUISA PETTA | 31 | CRAWLEY TOWN | 2:50.00 |
8 | 28 | SARAH FALCONER | 26 | TEAM WALES | 2:50.11 |